skip to Main Content

USPEHI IN UVRSTITVE MLAJŠIH SELEKCIJ

SezonaU14/U15U17U19Skupno
U17/U19
2019/20MNZ NG 3/72. SKL Z 3/102. SML Z 5/103/10
2018/19MNZ NG | 3/72. SKL Z 3/102. SML Z 3/103/10
2017/18Liga U15 Z 14/142. SKL Z 8/102. SML Z 3/108/10
2016/17Liga U15 Z 12/142. SKL Z 6/102. SML Z 5/105/10
2015/16Liga U15 Z 5/141. SKL 11/161. SML 16/1616/16
2014/15Liga U15 Z 8/142. SKL Z 2/142. SML Z 1/141/14
2013/14Liga U15 Z 7/162. SKL Z 2/142. SML Z 7/144/14
2012/13Liga U14 Z 14/162. SKL Z 4/142. SML Z 6/144/14
2011/12Liga U14 Z 14/162. SKL Z 10/142. SML Z 5/147/14
2010/11Liga U14 Z 13/162. SKL Z 7/142. SML Z 3/145/14
2009/10Liga U14 Z 11/161. SKL 16/161. SML 16/1616/16
2008/09Liga U14 Z 9/161. SKL 15/161. SML 11/1614/16
2007/08Liga U14 Z 10/141. SKL 8/141. SML 11/149/14
2006/07Liga U14 Z 12/142. SKL Z 2/142. SML Z 2/141/14
2005/06Liga U14 Z 5/141. SKL 11/141. SML 13/1413/14
2004/05Liga U14 Z 7/141. SKL 9/141. SML 5/145/14
2003/04Liga U14 Z 2/141. SKL 13/141. SML 4/146/14
2002/03Liga U14 Z 1/141. SKL 1/141. SML 7/142/14
2001/021. SKL 4/141. SML 7/145/14
2000/011. SKL 11/141. SML 6/1411/14

2. SML zahod – 1. mesto

Bajc Luka | Barukčić Klemen | Beltram Luka | Cijan Klemen | Čižmešija Tomislav | Gorup David | Gregorič Domen | Gregorič Rene | Humar Kevin | Kavčič Rok | Kobal Andraž | Koblar Jan | Kodelja Enej | Kunc Domen | Lilić Marko | Masten Nik | Mozetič Vasja | Nabergoj Ambrož | Nabergoj Anže | Pušnar Matija | Sclauzero Ruben | Silič Anej | Slejko Domen | Tutuš Branko | Umek Klemen | Žnideršič Kevin

Glavni trener: Fabjan Peter

2. SKL zahod – 2. mesto

Beltram Luka | Juren Martin | Kovačič Nejc | Lilić Marko | Mango Kulot Chris | Marc Roman | Nabergoj Anže | Panič Nardin Jakob | Pečenko Jan | Pejakić Davor | Perko Franci | Puc Aljaž | Puc Luka | Pušnar Matija | Semolič Matevž | Slejko Domen | Štrukelj Jan | Terčon Matic | Tutuš Branko | Umek Žan | Vogrič Matic | Žižmond Matej

Glavni trener: Lavrenčič Mitja

2. SML zahod – 2. mesto

Bašić Asmir | Bašić Semir | Bedžeti Eljmedin | Berce Blaž | Bizjak Nejc | Čermelj David | Černic Blaž | Čižmešija David | Gimpelj Teo | Godnič Matej | Jerkič Klemen | Kodrič Primož | Kompara Adrijan | Kompare Matej | Kožuh Blaž | Likar Jan | Lončar Gašper | Lulik Marko | Medič Armin | Mizić Alen | Ogrič Sašo | Panić Nikola | Pertot Ivo | Pirih Matic | Pirih Rožle | Polanc Jan | Polanc Rok | Vidmar Nejc | Žigon Gregor | Žigon Marko

Glavni trener: Fegic Adrijan

2. SKL zahod – 2. mesto

Bizjak Nejc | Černigoj Aljaž | Černilogar Samo | Džuzdanović Jasmin | Fratnik Jani | Furlan Andraž | Furlan Mitja | Grbec Alen | Hriberšek Borut | Ivanović Andraž | Janežič Uroš | Jazbar Denis | Jereb Matic | Jogan Kris | Kompara Luka | Marc Gregor | Mitovski Dejan | Mulahmetović Sanel | Pejakić Toni | Pergar Matic | Petrovčič Jani | Renčelj Jan | Rener Rok | Simić Dejan | Smajila Borut | Škrlj Nejc | Živec Blaž | Žižmond Dejan

Glavni trener: Jerončič Dušan

Liga U14 zahod – 2. mesto

Bedžeti Eljmedin | Černilogar Samo | Čižmešija David | Furlan Andraž | Furlan Jan | Jerkič Klemen | Kobal Nejc | Kožuh Blaž | Lasič Peter | Lukežič Alan | Matavž Tim | Mattiazzi Jan | Milanič Tjaš | Panić Nikola | Peric Rok | Persič Tilen | Pisk Gregor | Rijavec Kristjan | Stepančič Alen | Škrlj Nejc | Šuligoj Alan | Zajc Rok | Žigon Dejan | Žigon Gregor

Glavni trener:

1. SML – 7. mesto

Bećirević Alen | Birsa Kristijan | Birsa Leon | Birsa Valter | Cvijanović Miroslav | Černe Danijel | Čolić Dejan | Eler Rok | Jarc Marko | Jogan Alen | Komac Jani | Koren Primož | Ličen Erik | Lo Duca Tim | Markič Miha | Miklavčič Peter | Milatović Alan | Mišić Saša | Mlečnik Erik | Mučič Saša | Nagode Matic | Peljhan Blaž | Saksida Andraž | Simčič Tadej | Stjepanović Danijel | Vidic Denis | Vidmar Kristijan | Vivod Gregor | Volk Erik | Zver Tomaž | Žgavc Borut

Glavni trener: Peršič David

1. SKL – 1. mesto

Barut Primož | Birsa Valter | Eler Rok | Faganel Alan | Ilić Bojan | Komac Marko | Koren Primož | Koron Tomaž | Kosmač Nace | Mehanović Emir | Milatović Alan | Močnik Patrik | Mozetič Miha | Petrovčič Alen | Pirih Matic | Radman Livaja Anej | Semenič Martin | Slokar Matevž | Škerjanc Davor | Školnik Vedran | Tancoš Tadej | Tomažič Tadej | Tufekčić Mirza | Umek Rok | Vidic Jan | Vidmar Tine | Žerjal Jaša | Žigon Hinko

Glavni trener: Jerončič Dušan

Liga U14 zahod – 1. mesto

Arčon Dani | Bedžeti Eljmedin | Berce Blaž | Berlot Anej | Černic Blaž | Gimpelj Teo | Godnič Matej | Jerkič Klemen | Kožuh Blaž | Markič Luka | Matavž Tim | Mlečnik Matej | Panić Nikola | Pertot Ivo | Pirih Rožle | Simović Luka | Šuligoj Alan | Žigon Gregor

Trener: Markič Sandor

Back To Top