Skip to content

19 Kevin Humar

#
Vezna vrsta
Ime
Kevin Humar
Državljanstvo
svnSlovenija
Letnik
1996
Trenutna ekipa
Vitanest Bilje

2.SNL

SezonaKlub
Vitanest Bilje150170141011790
Vitanest Bilje1500209618110
Vitanest Bilje181080180015590
Vitanest Bilje162140142012160
Vitanest Bilje192030190017100
Vitanest Bilje191261190016490
Skupaj-10264301939181240

3.SNL Zahod

SezonaKlub
Vitanest Bilje259080250021490
Vitanest Bilje233080203018540
Vitanest Bilje920006306070
Vitanest Bilje300003002700
Skupaj-60140160546048800

Kvalifikacije za 2.SNL

SezonaKlub
Vitanest Bilje210002001800
Skupaj-210002001800

Pokal MNZ NG

SezonaKlub
Vitanest Bilje10010100900
Vitanest Bilje10010100900
Vitanest Bilje11000101900
Vitanest Bilje10010100900
Vitanest Bilje410404003150
Vitanest Bilje10000010440
Vitanest Bilje10010100900
Skupaj-1020809118090
DatumDomačiRezultatGostiUra
Vitanest BiljeGorica
Ilirija 1911Vitanest Bilje
Kety Emmi BistricaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeFužinar
Vitanest BiljeKrka
DravinjaVitanest Bilje
TKK TolminVitanest Bilje
Nafta 1903Vitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeRudar Velenje
Vitanest BiljeTriglav Kranj
Brinje GrosupljeVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeTKK Tolmin
GoricaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeTabor Sežana
PrimorjeVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeIlirija 1911
Vitanest BiljeFužinar
Triglav KranjVitanest Bilje
Nafta 1903Vitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeBrinje Grosuplje
AluminijVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeRogaška
Ilirija 1911Vitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeKrško
Vitanest BiljePrimorje
Vitanest BiljeIdrija
Vitanest BiljeRudar Velenje
Roltek DobVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeJadran Dekani
Beltinci Klima TratnjekVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeKety Emmi Bistrica
FužinarVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeTriglav Kranj
Vitanest BiljeFužinar
Brežice Terme ČatežVitanest Bilje
KrškoVitanest Bilje
Rudar VelenjeVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljePrimorje
Drava PtujVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeRoltek Dob
Nafta 1903Vitanest Bilje
Beltinci Klima TratnjekVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeRogaška
Jadran DekaniVitanest Bilje
Roltek DobVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeNafta 1903
Vitanest BiljeBeltinci Klima Tratnjek
RogaškaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeKrka
GoricaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeIlirija 1911
Vitanest BiljeBrežice Terme Čatež
Nafta 1903Vitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeTriglav Kranj
Vitanest BiljeRoltek Dob
KrkaVitanest Bilje
Jadran DekaniVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeRoltek Dob
Brežice Terme ČatežVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeŠmartno 1928
KrkaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeBeltinci Klima Tratnjek
FužinarVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljePrimorje
Nafta 1903Vitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeDrava Ptuj
BrdaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeBrda
AdriaVitanest Bilje
KrkaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeJadran Dekani
Vitanest BiljeRogaška
Vitanest BiljeKrško
Kalcer RadomljeVitanest Bilje
Roltek DobVitanest Bilje
RenčeVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeDrava Ptuj
KoperVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeKoroška Dravograd
Beltinci Klima TratnjekVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeBrežice Terme Čatež
Nafta 1903Vitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeGorica
BrdaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeKrka
Jadran DekaniVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeFužinar
RogaškaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeKalcer Radomlje
Ilirija 1911Vitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeKrka
Ankaran PostojnaVitanest Bilje
TKK TolminVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeDrava Ptuj
Beltinci Klima TratnjekVitanest Bilje
BrdaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeJadran Dekani
Kalcer RadomljeVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeIlirija 1911
Vitanest BiljeNafta 1903
Roltek DobVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeRogaška
Brežice Terme ČatežVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeFužinar
BravoVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeAnkaran Postojna
Drava PtujVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeBeltinci Klima Tratnjek
Koroška DravogradVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeKoroška Dravograd
Back To Top