Skip to content

24 Luka Žižmond

#
Obramba
Ime
Luka Žižmond
Državljanstvo
svnSlovenija
Letnik
1993

2.SNL

SezonaKlub
Vitanest Bilje171040152012750
Vitanest Bilje201120182015280
Vitanest Bilje190100190017100
Vitanest Bilje261040260123090
Skupaj-8232100784168220

3.SNL Zahod

SezonaKlub
Vitanest Bilje264020260023340
Vitanest Bilje141000140012520
Vitanest Bilje252000241021040
Skupaj-657020641056900

Kvalifikacije za 2.SNL

SezonaKlub
Vitanest Bilje200002001800
Skupaj-200002001800

Pokal Slovenije

SezonaKlub
Vitanest Bilje10000100900
Skupaj-10000100900

Pokal MNZ NG

SezonaKlub
Vitanest Bilje10000100460
Vitanest Bilje10010100900
Vitanest Bilje500203203090
Vitanest Bilje300002102040
Vitanest Bilje410002202680
Vitanest Bilje200002001560
Skupaj-161030115010730
DatumDomačiRezultatGostiUra
KrkaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeGorica
Ilirija 1911Vitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeBrežice Terme Čatež
Vitanest BiljeKrško
Triglav KranjVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeRudar Velenje
PrimorjeVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeDrava Ptuj
Jadran DekaniVitanest Bilje
Roltek DobVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeNafta 1903
Vitanest BiljeBeltinci Klima Tratnjek
RogaškaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeKrka
GoricaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeIlirija 1911
Vitanest BiljeBrežice Terme Čatež
Rudar VelenjeVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeTriglav Kranj
Vitanest BiljeRoltek Dob
KrkaVitanest Bilje
Jadran DekaniVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeRoltek Dob
Brežice Terme ČatežVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeŠmartno 1928
Vitanest BiljeKrško
KrkaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeBeltinci Klima Tratnjek
FužinarVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljePrimorje
Nafta 1903Vitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeDrava Ptuj
BrdaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeTriglav Kranj
Rudar VelenjeVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeKalcer Radomlje
Vitanest BiljeBrda
AdriaVitanest Bilje
KrkaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeJadran Dekani
FužinarVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeRogaška
Vitanest BiljeKrško
Kalcer RadomljeVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeDrava Ptuj
KoperVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeKoroška Dravograd
Beltinci Klima TratnjekVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeBrežice Terme Čatež
Nafta 1903Vitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeGorica
BrdaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeKrka
Jadran DekaniVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeFužinar
RogaškaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeKalcer Radomlje
Ilirija 1911Vitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeKrka
Nafta 1903Vitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeRoltek Dob
Tabor SežanaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeBrežice Terme Čatež
FužinarVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeBravo
Ankaran PostojnaVitanest Bilje
TKK TolminVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeDrava Ptuj
Beltinci Klima TratnjekVitanest Bilje
BrdaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeJadran Dekani
Kalcer RadomljeVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeIlirija 1911
KrkaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeNafta 1903
Roltek DobVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeRogaška
Vitanest BiljeTabor Sežana
Brežice Terme ČatežVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeFužinar
BravoVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeAnkaran Postojna
Vitanest BiljeCelje
Drava PtujVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeBeltinci Klima Tratnjek
Koroška DravogradVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeKoroška Dravograd
Back To Top