Skip to content

10 Nejc Doplihar

#
Vezna vrsta
Ime
Nejc Doplihar
Državljanstvo
svnSlovenija
Letnik
1993
Trenutna ekipa
Vitanest Bilje

2.SNL

SezonaKlub
Vitanest Bilje172440152013550
Vitanest Bilje210250156611850
Vitanest Bilje140520140011650
Vitanest Bilje212340192015380
Vitanest Bilje192230190016720
Vitanest Bilje257681241021770
Skupaj-117132226110611690920

3.SNL Zahod

SezonaKlub
Vitanest Bilje2715040261022530
Vitanest Bilje2517040250022340
Vitanest Bilje226000220018610
Vitanest Bilje225000220019660
Vitanest Bilje213000192016820
Skupaj-117460801143099960

Kvalifikacije za 2.SNL

SezonaKlub
Vitanest Bilje200002001800
Skupaj-200002001800

Pokal Slovenije

SezonaKlub
Vitanest Bilje10000010340
Skupaj-10000010340

Pokal MNZ NG

SezonaKlub
Vitanest Bilje10000010270
Vitanest Bilje210002001800
Vitanest Bilje10000100660
Vitanest Bilje430103102520
Vitanest Bilje21010020880
Vitanest Bilje200001101250
Vitanest Bilje420003102860
Vitanest Bilje210002001800
Vitanest Bilje200102001800
Skupaj-208030146013840
DatumDomačiRezultatGostiUra
Vitanest BiljeGorica
Ilirija 1911Vitanest Bilje
Kety Emmi BistricaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeFužinar
Vitanest BiljeKrka
DravinjaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeJadran Dekani
Nafta 1903Vitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeRudar Velenje
Vitanest BiljeTriglav Kranj
Brinje GrosupljeVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeTKK Tolmin
Beltinci Klima TratnjekVitanest Bilje
GoricaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeTabor Sežana
PrimorjeVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeIlirija 1911
Vitanest BiljeNafta 1903
Brinje GrosupljeVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeAluminij
Vitanest BiljeIlirija 1911
KrškoVitanest Bilje
PrimorjeVitanest Bilje
Rudar VelenjeVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeRoltek Dob
Jadran DekaniVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeBeltinci Klima Tratnjek
Kety Emmi BistricaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeFužinar
Triglav KranjVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeBrinje Grosuplje
AluminijVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeRogaška
Ilirija 1911Vitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeKrško
KrkaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljePrimorje
Vitanest BiljeIdrija
Vitanest BiljeRudar Velenje
Roltek DobVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeJadran Dekani
Beltinci Klima TratnjekVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeKety Emmi Bistrica
FužinarVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeTriglav Kranj
Vitanest BiljeFužinar
Brežice Terme ČatežVitanest Bilje
KrškoVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeTriglav Kranj
Rudar VelenjeVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljePrimorje
Drava PtujVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeRoltek Dob
Nafta 1903Vitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeJadran Dekani
Beltinci Klima TratnjekVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeRogaška
GoricaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeIlirija 1911
Vitanest BiljeBrežice Terme Čatež
Rudar VelenjeVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeTriglav Kranj
Kalcer RadomljeVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeRoltek Dob
KrkaVitanest Bilje
Jadran DekaniVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeRoltek Dob
Brežice Terme ČatežVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeŠmartno 1928
Vitanest BiljeKrško
KrkaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeBeltinci Klima Tratnjek
FužinarVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljePrimorje
Nafta 1903Vitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeDrava Ptuj
BrdaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeTriglav Kranj
Rudar VelenjeVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeKalcer Radomlje
Vitanest BiljeBrda
AdriaVitanest Bilje
KrkaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeJadran Dekani
Vitanest BiljeRogaška
Vitanest BiljeKrško
Kalcer RadomljeVitanest Bilje
Roltek DobVitanest Bilje
RenčeVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeDrava Ptuj
KoperVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeKoroška Dravograd
Beltinci Klima TratnjekVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeBrežice Terme Čatež
Nafta 1903Vitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeGorica
BrdaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeKrka
Jadran DekaniVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeFužinar
RogaškaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeKalcer Radomlje
Ilirija 1911Vitanest Bilje
Nafta 1903Vitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeRoltek Dob
RogaškaVitanest Bilje
Tabor SežanaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeBrežice Terme Čatež
FužinarVitanest Bilje
Ankaran PostojnaVitanest Bilje
TKK TolminVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeDrava Ptuj
Beltinci Klima TratnjekVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeJadran Dekani
Kalcer RadomljeVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeIlirija 1911
KrkaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeNafta 1903
Roltek DobVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeRogaška
Vitanest BiljeTabor Sežana
Brežice Terme ČatežVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeFužinar
BravoVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeAnkaran Postojna
Vitanest BiljeCelje
Drava PtujVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeBeltinci Klima Tratnjek
Koroška DravogradVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeKoroška Dravograd
Back To Top