skip to Main Content

14 Tine Koron

#
Obramba
Ime
Tine Koron
Državljanstvo
svn Slovenija
Letnik
1995

2.SNL

SezonaKlub
Vitanest Bilje110140652564
Vitanest Bilje22217122001924
Vitanest Bilje1200000126133
Vitanest Bilje1000001120
Vitanest Bilje220040121041094
Skupaj-68221514028243715

Pokal MNZ NG

SezonaKlub
Vitanest Bilje1000010090
Vitanest Bilje1000010069
Vitanest Bilje1000001044
Vitanest Bilje100000102
Vitanest Bilje51000500400
Vitanest Bilje20000200180
Vitanest Bilje41000310270
Vitanest Bilje41010310283
Skupaj-19301015401338

Pokal Slovenije

SezonaKlub
Vitanest Bilje1000010056
Skupaj-1000010056

Kvalifikacije za 2.SNL

SezonaKlub
Vitanest Bilje2000002028
Skupaj-2000002028

3.SNL Zahod

SezonaKlub
Vitanest Bilje151020780760
Vitanest Bilje141000680676
Vitanest Bilje26500025102149
Vitanest Bilje25800020501958
Skupaj-8015020582205543
Back To Top

Personel Maaşları

- mersin eskort - eskort izmir - ankara eskort bayan - eskort amasya - istanbul eskort