Skip to content

14 Tine Koron

#
Obramba
Ime
Tine Koron
Državljanstvo
svnSlovenija
Letnik
1995
Trenutna ekipa
Vitanest Bilje

2.SNL

SezonaKlub
Vitanest Bilje1610309709740
Vitanest Bilje210270147213510
Vitanest Bilje222171220019240
Vitanest Bilje12000001261330
Vitanest Bilje10000011200
Vitanest Bilje2200401210410940
Skupaj-943321157372454760

3.SNL Zahod

SezonaKlub
Vitanest Bilje1510207807600
Vitanest Bilje1410006806760
Vitanest Bilje265000251021490
Vitanest Bilje258000205019580
Skupaj-80150205822055430

Kvalifikacije za 2.SNL

SezonaKlub
Vitanest Bilje20000020280
Skupaj-20000020280

Pokal Slovenije

SezonaKlub
Vitanest Bilje10000100560
Skupaj-10000100560

Pokal MNZ NG

SezonaKlub
Vitanest Bilje10000100900
Vitanest Bilje10000100690
Vitanest Bilje10000010440
Vitanest Bilje1000001020
Vitanest Bilje510005004000
Vitanest Bilje200002001800
Vitanest Bilje410003102700
Vitanest Bilje410103102830
Skupaj-193010154013380
DatumDomačiRezultatGostiUra
FužinarVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeGorica
Ilirija 1911Vitanest Bilje
Kety Emmi BistricaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeFužinar
Vitanest BiljeKrka
DravinjaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeJadran Dekani
Vitanest BiljeRudar Velenje
Vitanest BiljeTriglav Kranj
Brinje GrosupljeVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeTKK Tolmin
Beltinci Klima TratnjekVitanest Bilje
GoricaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeTabor Sežana
PrimorjeVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeNafta 1903
Vitanest BiljeAluminij
RogaškaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeIlirija 1911
Vitanest BiljeKrka
PrimorjeVitanest Bilje
Rudar VelenjeVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeRoltek Dob
Jadran DekaniVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeBeltinci Klima Tratnjek
Kety Emmi BistricaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeFužinar
Triglav KranjVitanest Bilje
Nafta 1903Vitanest Bilje
AluminijVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeRogaška
Ilirija 1911Vitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeKrško
KrkaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljePrimorje
Vitanest BiljeIdrija
Vitanest BiljeRudar Velenje
Vitanest BiljeJadran Dekani
FužinarVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeFužinar
Brežice Terme ČatežVitanest Bilje
KrškoVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeTriglav Kranj
Vitanest BiljePrimorje
Drava PtujVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeRoltek Dob
Nafta 1903Vitanest Bilje
Beltinci Klima TratnjekVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeRogaška
KrkaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeGorica
Ilirija 1911Vitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeBrežice Terme Čatež
Vitanest BiljeKrško
PrimorjeVitanest Bilje
Jadran DekaniVitanest Bilje
Roltek DobVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeNafta 1903
Vitanest BiljeKrka
GoricaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeIlirija 1911
Vitanest BiljeBrežice Terme Čatež
Rudar VelenjeVitanest Bilje
Kalcer RadomljeVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeRoltek Dob
KrkaVitanest Bilje
Jadran DekaniVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeRoltek Dob
Fama VipavaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeKrško
KrkaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeBeltinci Klima Tratnjek
FužinarVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljePrimorje
Nafta 1903Vitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeDrava Ptuj
BrdaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeTriglav Kranj
Rudar VelenjeVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeKalcer Radomlje
Vitanest BiljeBrda
AdriaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeJadran Dekani
Vitanest BiljeRogaška
Vitanest BiljeKrško
Kalcer RadomljeVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeDrava Ptuj
Vitanest BiljeKoroška Dravograd
Beltinci Klima TratnjekVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeBrežice Terme Čatež
Vitanest BiljeGorica
BrdaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeFužinar
RogaškaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeKalcer Radomlje
Ilirija 1911Vitanest Bilje
Nafta 1903Vitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeRoltek Dob
RogaškaVitanest Bilje
Tabor SežanaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeBrežice Terme Čatež
FužinarVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeBravo
Ankaran PostojnaVitanest Bilje
TKK TolminVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeDrava Ptuj
Beltinci Klima TratnjekVitanest Bilje
BrdaVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeJadran Dekani
Kalcer RadomljeVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeIlirija 1911
KrkaVitanest Bilje
Roltek DobVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeRogaška
Vitanest BiljeTabor Sežana
Brežice Terme ČatežVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeFužinar
BravoVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeAnkaran Postojna
Vitanest BiljeCelje
Drava PtujVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeBeltinci Klima Tratnjek
Koroška DravogradVitanest Bilje
Vitanest BiljeKoroška Dravograd
Back To Top